SM-kilpailut

2019 - 2020

SijPelaajaKaratLvKkaParas kaHr
1Hjort Timo1202010,5970,9526
2Koponen Markku992160,4580,7584
3Suni Harri861700,5060,5884
4Solhagen Sauli951470,6461,0534
5Figueroa Paul641340,4780,5794
6Helläkoski Altti571120,5090,6904
7Hannula Toni551010,5450,5885
8Wigelius Pauli321250,2560,3503
9Virtanen Miika401020,3920,4253
10Moon Jongyun471130,4160,6068
11Grannas Kai27800,3380,4003
12Kaksonen Henri23800,2880,3000
13Hannula Sami29610,4750,5243
14Hynninen Samuli25690,3620,4483
15Kartal Naif21680,3090,4414
16Öhman Kaj20800,2500,2753
17Harju Jukka17730,2330,2730
18Sutinen Mikko8800,1000,1000

2018 - 2019

SijPelaajaKaratLvKkaParas kaHr
1Hannula Sami1122120,5280,7325
2Suni Harri1051860,5651,2506
3Solhagen Sauli871400,6210,6944
4Hannula Toni771790,4300,5885
5Hjort Timo751580,4750,5684
6Moon Jongyun591140,5180,6674
7Hynninen Samuli571070,5330,9526
8Sevastyanov Arseni561490,3760,6065
9Komi Tuomas501200,4170,4504
10Harju Jukka431200,3580,4753
11Muurainen Pertti30800,3750,4253
12Tanttu Patrick23700,3290,3750
13Siekkinen Timo22800,2750,3503
14Figueroa Paul34570,5960,6255
15Kaksonen Henri25800,3130,3753
16Virtanen Miika21700,3000,3250
17Kartal Naif20690,2900,4143
18Wigelius Pauli17560,3040,5630
19Grahn Henry12610,1970,2250

2017 - 2018

SijPelaajaKaratLvKkaParas kaHr
1Hannula Toni1072140,5000,7585
2Hannula Sami981740,5630,8006
3Figueroa Paul831600,5190,7414
5Kaikkonen Kimmo781420,5490,6255
6Hjort Timo571100,5180,6454
7Virtanen Miika611260,4840,5563
8Soinisalo Tapio471130,4160,5004
9Pöysti Markku451120,4020,5133
10Suni Harri38990,3840,5004
11Muurainen Pertti30800,3750,3753
12Grannas Kai27800,3380,4003
13Louhi Lasse27710,3800,3873
14Moon Jongyun30790,3800,4253
15Harju Jukka28770,3640,4594
16Virtaranta Jere25760,3290,3332
17Kuusela Tapio15520,2880,4002

2016 - 2017

SijPelaajaKaratLvKkaParas kaHr
1Hannula Sami1201880,6381,1117
2Wiss Janne1081660,6510,9096
3Koponen Markku862110,4080,4885
4Hannula Toni741280,5780,9094
5Virtanen Jyri551080,5090,5834
6Muurainen Pertti561220,4590,4766
7Tarvainen Jukka591240,4760,5715
8Komi Tuomas491190,4120,4883
9Moon Yongyun35880,3980,4294
10Wigelius Pauli18970,1860,2133
11Soinisalo Tapio22400,5500,6364
12Helläkoski Altti34860,3950,4053
13Harju Jukka22820,2680,2682
14Ronkonen Miio271130,2390,2642
15Koljonen Mika211080,1940,2002

2015 - 2016

SijPelaajaKaratLvKkaParas kaHr
1Hannula Sami951500,6330,7697
2Tarvainen Jukka1142170,5250,5884
3Soinisalo Tapio891780,5000,6525
4Wiss Janne631060,5940,8007
5Hynninen Samuli641070,5981,0716
6Figueroa Paul571400,4070,5887
7Hannula Toni621280,4840,7145
8Harju Jukka481240,3870,5000
9Grahn Henry431410,3050,4170
10Kaikkonen Kimmo29630,4600,4670
11Hämäläinen Eero25600,4170,6255
12Moon Jongyun21540,3890,4690
13Suni Harri17460,3700,4695
14Muurainen Pertti21590,3560,3610
15Lampi Juhani18610,2950,3930
16Wigelius Pauli9510,1760,2860
17Träff Tuomo12690,1740,2500

2014 - 2015

SijPelaajaKaratLvKka
1Hannula Sami1001510,662
2Hynninen Samuli1392160,644
3Laaksonen Kim951600,594
4Koponen Markku981730,566
5Tarvainen Jukka34590,576
6Soinisalo Tapio751410,532
7Wiss Janne30590,508
8Tuominen Saku681610,422
9Hannula Toni20790,253
10Moon Jongyun39690,565
11Virtanen Jyri35630,556
12Harju Jukka281000,280
13Helläkoski Altti32680,471
14Muurainen Pertti28700,400
15Wigelius Pauli18500,360
16Vulli Janne16560,286

2013 - 2014

SijPelaaja
1Ahola Jarno
2Hannula Sami
3Hannula Toni
4Tarvainen Jukka
5Helläkoski Altti
6Soinisalo Tapio
7Figueroa Paul
8Harju Jukka
9Koponen Markku
10Muurainen Pertti
11Mäkelä Niko
12Träff Tuomo
13Wigelius Pauli
14Hynninen Samuli
15Tiusanen Timo

2012 - 2013

SijPelaaja
1Hannula Sami
2Hannula Toni
3Kauhanen Johannes
4Hynninen Samuli
5Tuominen Saku
6Salonen Mika
7Pekkanen Hannu
8Soinisalo Tapio
9Tarvainen Jukka
10Koponen Markku
11Laaksonen Kim
12Lågas Ari

2011 - 2012

SijPelaaja
1Koponen Markku
2Helläkoski Altti
3Ahola Jarno
4Hannula Toni
5Komi Tuomas
6Ahola Risto
7Harju Jukka
8Salonen Mika
9Grannas Kai

2010 - 2011

SijPelaaja
1Kauhanen Johannes
2Hämäläinen Eero
3Soinisalo Tapio
4Tyrkkö Jussi
5Hannula Sami
6Häggblom Anton
7Rousi Erik
8Fageström Ari
9Suni Harri
10Laaksonen Kim
11Hynninen Samuli
12Räty Petteri
13Ahola Jarno
14Hannula Toni
15Virtanen Jyri

2009 - 2010

SijPelaaja
1Tyrkkö Jussi
2Fageström Ari
3Hannula Sami
4Suni Harri
5Hannula Toni
6Soinisalo Tapio
7Tuominen Rauno
8Hämäläinen Eero
9Koponen Markku
10Simojoki Markku